Liga Termine 2018/19

Termine

Ort / Anmerkung
Landesliga1. Klasse
Squashdome12/10/2018
Squashdome02/11/2018
Squashdome09/11/2018
RSCG30/11/2018
RSCG07/12/2018
RSCG14/12/2018
Landesmeisterschaften
12/01/2019
Staatsmeisterschaften:
Wiener Neudorf
08-10/02/2019
RSCG15/02/2019
Squashdome01/03/2019
RSCG15/03/2019
Squashdome22/03/2019
Finale Squash Dome
(Zusammen)
12/04/2019

Landesliga Auslosung 2018/19

1. RundeHeimmannschaft:
USC2 B
(Spielfrei = USC2 A)
SquashdomeUSC2 W2 vs USC2 W1USC2 B vs USQ 1
USC2 W1 vs USC2 BUSC2 W2 vs UWK H
USQ 1 vs UWK H
2. RundeHeimmannschaft:
USC2 A
(Spielfrei = USC2 W2)
RSCGUSC2 B vs UWK HUSC2 W1 vs USQ 1
USC2 A vs USQ 1USC2 W1 vs UWK H
USC2 A vs USC2 B
3. RundeHeimmannschaft:
USQ 1
(Spielfrei = UWK H)
RSCGUSC2 B vs USC2 W2USC2 A vs USC2 W1
USQ 1 vs USC2 W2USC2 B vs USC2 W1
USQ 1 vs USC2 A
4. RundeHeimmannschaft:
USC2 W2
(Spielfrei = USC2 W1)
RSCGUSC2 A vs UWK HUSQ 1 vs USC2 B
USC2 W2 vs USQ 1UWK H vs USC2 B
USC2 A vs USC2 W2
5. RundeHeimmannschaft:
USC2 W1
(Spielfrei = USQ 1)
RSCGUSC2 W2 vs USC2 BUWK H vs USC2 W1
USC2 B vs USC2 AUSC2 W2 vs USC2 W1
UWK H vs USC2 A
6. RundeHeimmannschaft:
UWK H
(Spielfrei = USC2 B)
SquashdomeUSQ 1 vs USC2 W1UWK H vs USC2 W2
UWK H vs USQ 1USC2 W1 vs USC2 A
USC2 W2 vs USC2 A

1. Klasse Auslosung

1. RundeREG vs USQ 2USC2 J vs UWK K1RDSG vs UWK K2
Heimmanschaft:
USC2 J
USQ 2 vs USC2 J UWK K1 vs RDSGUWK K2 vs UWK USI
SquashdomeREG vs UWK USI
2. RundeREG vs USC2 JUSQ 2 vs UWK K1RDSG vs UWK USI
Heimmannschaft: RDSG
REG vs RDSGUWK K1 vs UWK K2USC2 J vs UWK USI
SquashdomeUSQ 2 vs UWK K2
3. RundeREG vs UWK K1USC2 J vs UWK K2USQ 2 vs UWK USI
Heimmannschaft: USQ 2
USQ 2 vs RDSGUWK K1 vs UWK USIREG vs UWK K2
RSCG
USC2 J vs RDSG
4. RundeREG vs RDSGUSQ 2 vs UWK K2USC2 J vs UWK USI
Heimmannschaft: UWK K1
REG vs USQ 2USC2 J vs UWK K1RDSG vs UWK K2
SquashdomeUWK K1 vs UWK USI
5. RundeUSQ 2 vs USC2 J UWK K1 vs RDSGUWK K2 vs UWK USI
Heimmannschaft: UWK K2
REG vs USC2 JUSQ 2 vs UWK K1RDSG vs UWK USI
SquashdomeREG vs UWK K2
6. KlasseUSC2 J vs RDSGUWK K1 vs UWK K2REG vs UWK USI
Heimmannschaft: UWK USI
REG vs UWK K1USC2 J vs UWK K2USQ 2 vs UWK USI
SquashdomeUSQ 2 vs RDSG